Automated Trading Systems

Published systems are premium selection of our system development production which is much more wider.

Each of them passed rigorous robustness testing and proved ability to work well on changing markets. Choose the one which best fit your needs or create robust and well diversified portfolio regarding your preferences.

NameTraded instrumentType
(Intraday / Swing)
Average Annual Net Profit ($)Average Month Net Profit ($)Max. Historical Drawdown ($) 
Falcon RTYRTY - E-mini Russell 2000ID33292774131
Falcon YMYM - E-mini DowID30862574265
OctagonHO - Heating OilID1302710937961
ThasosHO - Heating OilID13955117110563
PolarisCL - Crude OilID75116558240
HuronNQ - Nasdaq 100S109669497490
NagaNQ - Nasdaq 100ID52494378315
HromNQ - Nasdaq 100S891077110400
YmanYM - e-mini Dow ($5)S711159811975
GromS - SoybeansS16648145312267
OsakaLH - Lean HogsS73336247273
OgawaLH - Lean HogsS68685727691
KoronasC - CornS88337476083
Solo SM - Soybean MealS111899319290
LatteKC - CoffeeS1029685014178
CocoaCC - CocoaS74776238218
PerlaPL - PlatinumS94787896676
BohusBO - Soybean OilS51184267481

* Presented results originate from simulated trading of 1 contract and incorporate transaction costs of $10 and slippage $20 RT (for most markets)

Interested ?

If you have any question, do not hesitate to contact us

Menu